Credits


Radio

Host & Producer, The Sundilla Radio Hour, 2013-Present

Podcasts

Producer, Geneva Historical Society, Music in the Key of Geneva, 2016-Present
Producer, Independent, Live from Linden, 2015-2017
Producer, Auburn University College of Liberal Arts Re:Research, 2013
Producer, The Northwestern Alumni Association Career Tracks, ‘Cat Tracks, Learning Tracks, 2008-2012
Producer, The WTTS World Class Rock Report, 2008-2011
Producer, Independent, Offbeat Auburn, 2010
Producer, Indiana University Continuing Studies, Mini University Podcast, 2006

Theatre

Sound Design, Macbeth, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2017
Sound Design, Etymology of Bird, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2107
Sound Design, Boeing Boeing, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2017
Sound Design, She Kills Monsters, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2016
Sound Design, Circle Mirror Transformation, Geneva Theatre Guild, 2016
Sound Design, Duchess, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2016
Sound Design, Twelfth Night, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2016
Sound Design, Good Kids, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2015
Sound Design, Alice in Wonderland, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2015
Sound Design, Tartuffe, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2014
Sound Design, Radium Girls, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2014
Sound Design, Heavier Than…, Hobart and William Smith Colleges, 2014
Sound Design, On the Verge, Auburn University Theatre, 2013
Sound Design, Lysistrata, Auburn University Theatre, 2012
Sound Design, Nickel & Dimed, Auburn University Theatre, 2012
Sound Design, Sylvia, Auburn University Theatre, 2012
Sound Design, Season’s Greetings, Auburn University Theatre, 2011
Sound Design, La Bete, Auburn University Theatre, 2011
Sound Design, Machinal, Auburn University Theatre, 2011
Sound Design, Brighton Beach Memoirs, Auburn University Theatre, 2009
Sound Design, Intimate Apparel, Auburn University Theatre, 2009
Sound Design, Becoming Emily, That Uppity Theatre, 2009
Sound Design, The America Play, Auburn University Theatre, 2009
Sound Design, Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Auburn University Theatre, 2008
Sound Design, Independence, Indiana University Theatre, 2000
Sound Design, Oz, 2000
Sound Design, The Love Talker, ShatterMask Theatre, 1996

Audio Drama

Producer, A Christmas Carol, The Smith Center for the Arts, 2015
Producer, John Grimes, P.I., The Smith Center for the Arts, 2015
Producer, The Heartbeat, Auburn University Radio Flyer Theatre, 2014
Producer, A Service of Love & The Green Door, Auburn University Radio Flyer Theatre, 2012
Producer, The Elves and The Shoemaker & The Emperor’s New Clothes, 2010
Producer, The Emperor’s New Clothes, The Steadfast Tin Soldier & The Little Match Girl, 2010
Producer, Gift of the Magi & The Last Leaf, Auburn University Radio Flyer Theatre, 2009